Wednesday, July 17, 2013

It been a long time i din update my blog. i think that now my life totally change ... where the life of my secondry school ? miss every moment of my secondry school life ... time flies! ... from the begining i was form 1 student create this blog and now i'm big dy ! hahaha ... lots of memorise come to my mind ! friend ? where r u all? all been no contact at all...or maybe i dunhave that much of friend like other? life? hahhaa lot and lot of question mark come me right now? what should i do now? what will i be ? i love everyone ! lots of thing happen on me... fall in love with someone,get bad result,and lot lot more that i face it in this few year ...
did my atitude wrong? should i change? feel lonely ? hahaha

Friday, September 30, 2011

akhirnya!
aku dapat merasainya!

Wednesday, September 14, 2011

Haiz~

Saturday, June 4, 2011

Holiday...^^
form 5 leh la...holiday din seem like it is a holiday
gt extra class and tution make me tired..
++need to work on sunday meke my holiday full and happy i think soo..
hehe..
anyway here i would like to thx to my friend that go out together with me..
another happy think that make me super happy is move to new house !
yes!
finally....hehe!

Wednesday, February 2, 2011

SUPER .......
ARGH! CNY wn make me schold people!
i thought u r got enought!
bt!
omg!
please la ..... dun just say about people negative thing
look at your too be4 wn to say some on eor ask some one!
argh!
keep on say me wrong!

Wednesday, December 29, 2010

longg time din upate thing leh...
holiday wanna finish liao...
that mean form 5 de spm is waiting me lur...
bt i drop class leh..
sad dao boom....i wn like other stay at my old class!
no luck...hey! me must inprove your self la...dun always lazy and waste your money...
T-T
i wn get god reslut la!!

Monday, December 20, 2010

haiz...
today....y o....what i do o..
y every person hate me de..
wat i did make u so angry...and plz la..
u r a big2 person..
dun like a small kid always dunwn talk to me suddenly!!
wtf....i tell soli to u right!!!
plzz la....if u wn show me your stupid face...please fuck off!,!!!
i nt born to c your stupid face!

Saturday, December 4, 2010

WTF LA!!!
damn!
should u do me like tat...say me say rude word to u..
k la...u right cause u r the person that above me!
maneger!
kkkkk...fine....wtf apologi good2 to him reply me like suck!
u thing i wat!
u thing u r wat!
apologi to u good2 still must c u reply me like this!
ok fine today u think my attidu r bad that  ok!!
from nw this second!!
i will remember this moment 4 ever and ever
suck!!!!
fucj la!!!!!!!!!!!!
make my pressure high onli!!!
anyway from nw....
i won't care people think i'm wat!
i just wn to be myself!
and i make u think that i lot a losser that u r think!!!!
argh!!!!!!!!!

Sunday, November 21, 2010

hahax
still got a week to go..
cnt wait 4 that day arrive!!!
XD
hope that cn have fun on that day and cn much and lot of friend
hehehe
my wish la!!
hhaaxx...
dun like a dum sit on the event until the even finish!
XD
hahahx

Thursday, November 18, 2010

hahax..
always like that de wor me...
admire people this and that...
haiz....
so the point is...u must study hard to to get wat every u wn
when u grow up!
haha...
i wn alot of $$$
XD
to make me hapi...
argh!!!!
help me la!!!
y i got more negative thing than positive thing de!!!

Saturday, November 13, 2010

12.01.2010
I knw u when i was 12 years old.
last day(12.11.2010) with u jor lur...(still gt few day)
maybe next year we nt together anymore..
i wn c u everyday,every minutes,every seconz,every moment with u...
but i knw that i nt important to u anymore...
just can stand behind u and look at u doing your work and with your friend...
i wn u to care me alot..
but u r good enough...
me just a stupid follower....
i wn u and ever and ever with u !!!!
u knw my feeling ma?!!!
i think u don knw that..u just think i just play with our relationship...
i wn u!!! and jelous when u talk with the other and joke with the other...
y don u joke and play with me like that?
our distant was veri far!
i think that u will remember me when u need my help ...
i wn u sms me 4 the whole day!
but.....
this few day u r just inogre me and din even talk with u and when i look at u just show me your cool face...
i asked me to serius in ou relationship this time...
but....
u r the person that not serius at all....
i wan u !!!!
did u knw?
i think u r nt and u din even knw i wrote about u in here!!!
hope u r mine 4 ever!!
i wan u    " . . . . . ."
u say that i help u a lot....i think i din help u anything...
u make all your work done by yourself..
oneday u will 4got me...the day is near....
and i'm here alone by think u .....
maybe i'm nt normal...u r normal
argh!!!!
reli cry le la....(T-T)
TAKE CARE!!!!
i reli thinking of u everyday!!!!

Thursday, November 11, 2010

hohoho...
class party...
form 4 jor lu...next year form 5...
haizzz...result bad doao!!!
XD
maybe cnt me3t some friend jor after form 5...
anyway...hapi la today..
hehe

Thursday, November 4, 2010

Until nw just knw that I'm nt important 4 u..
just a good follower to u onli...
y i soo stupid...
always think that i help u alot...
but...
u cn make it yourself....
i'm wrong...
i just like a stupid person at your sides keep talking nonsens...
haizz.....
soli...i'm wrong...
u r RIGHT!

Wednesday, October 20, 2010

haiz..
y u always make u scary to talk with u de?
y u wn show your .... face to  me?
u think u rich cn do like that la...
plz la...
maybe u r right too..
u r rich..
ma lai zai!!!
ish ish ish
Watever la..
your wish la..
wn with me or nt...
haiz...
today u cn show me your hapi face with care..
then 2moro show me your stupid face..
watever!!!!

Friday, October 15, 2010

haiz...
y the time pass soo fast de?
feel like my attidue make me lost so many friend..
slowly and slowly no friend around me...
make me feel like .....
wanna hw to say leh?
admire that other people cn make more friend and more but me..
juat a little...
i hate myself jor...
like this world no wan care me jor...
feel like wanna stop skol and run to an o ther place that no oe knw me at all...
help me god!!
i need more friend , leo needed it
haiz...
i wn like other person cn hapi with their life without looking on other people feeling and din care at people at all....
anyway i nt suit to u...
just 4got it ba!
life like that de la..
one day sure every one will nt together de...
soo...better from nw...
i hate some one delete me on FB 
if i check and knw that person!
i will HATE U 4EVR
just say it if u dun like me or got anything disturb u..
dun act like u r veri good kind of people...
FUCK OFF LA....
argh.....
my feeling relly down la....
help me!!!
i wn shout to make my feeling become good!
omg....

help me la some wn
i need some wn to share my feeling.
but 
my friend around me is nt suit to me to express my feeling at al...
exam nextjor...
but my feeling sooo bad nw...
wnna cry 4 aday....
help me....
if cn i hope i cn do like din c u at al...
but u r tooo.....
make me cnt do it...
anyway....
i was reli dim do a stupid thing in the world...
argh!!!

Monday, October 11, 2010

2moro start skol jor lu...
revision do liao ma?
NOPE!
haiz...
reli lazy to study la..always on9,
facebooking.chatting,playing,working,sleeping,jokeing
haiz///
help me la...
hw to improve myself wor..
haizz....
sms waste money onli de la me..
hate myself.

Sunday, October 10, 2010

Yooo!!
me again..
XD
ntg fun or hapi today...
just like normal ..
but exam near liao...veri scary but din feel wn to study at all leh..
hw?
i gueses correct jor...
the person i mean every time oo
when the person need me to help him to something o..
the person sms me leh..
should i reply the person?
after i help the person o...the person will din choi me liao..
haiz!!!
nw i dunwn choi him liao!
XD
bt still luv the person bt the person just act like normal about our relationship...
sad....
wakakaka
NEXT...
wear pink shirt!!
first time...
goo cccc yaaa
dun 4 get comment too...
^^

Saturday, October 9, 2010

exam near jor....
But i din do revision at all...
Still play around and joke around
no wn care me...
I need so one to care me like a baby
XD
I hope that will come true
i wn u actully but
every time i wnna chat wit u u always chat about other persn
and ask me to help u go knw a person
HURT!
XD
Anyway today sooo hapi la
with my mcd friend joke around and playing fun in mcd when work time
hope the next day also like that too...
Jiao you!
XD

Saturday, October 2, 2010

ntg!
OK LIAO MA NW?

Thursday, September 30, 2010

yeah!!
today gt extra class 4 acc neh~
but like din study at all..
just play around and take some pic
XD
full with happiness~
hope monday de extra class also like that too~
There was an error in this gadget